SFP Singel mode 1310nm 20Km Visa större

SFP Singel mode 1310nm 20Km

S-31DLC20D tax

Ny produkt

89 objekt

I Lager

Klarna Från 19,00 kr /mån

259,40 kr exkl. moms.

Lägg till i önskelistan

Mer information

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-31DLC20D
Wavelength1310nm
Distance20KM
ModeSM
Data Rate1.25G
ConnectorDual LC
FormatSFP

Omdömen

Det finns inga kundrecensioner just nu.

Skriv din recension

SFP Singel mode 1310nm 20Km

SFP Singel mode 1310nm 20Km

11 andra produkter i samma kategori:

Kunder som köpt denna produkt köpte också:

SFP Singel mode 1310nm 20Km <p>S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM <br /><br />Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.</p> <h2>Product specifications</h2> <table class="parameters_table"><tbody><tr><th class="alignleft" colspan="2">Details</th></tr><tr><td>Product code</td> <td>S-31DLC20D</td> </tr><tr><td>Wavelength</td> <td>1310nm</td> </tr><tr><td>Distance</td> <td>20KM</td> </tr><tr><td>Mode</td> <td>SM</td> </tr><tr><td>Data Rate</td> <td>1.25G</td> </tr><tr><td>Connector</td> <td>Dual LC</td> </tr><tr><td>Format</td> <td>SFP</td> </tr></tbody></table>
259,40 kr