SFP Singel mode 1310nm 20Km Visa större

SFP Singel mode 1310nm 20Km

S-31DLC20D tax

Ny produkt

64 objekt

I Lager

Klarna Från 19,00 kr /mån

259,40 kr exkl. moms.

Lägg till i önskelistan

Mer information

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-31DLC20D
Wavelength1310nm
Distance20KM
ModeSM
Data Rate1.25G
ConnectorDual LC
FormatSFP

Omdömen

Det finns inga kundrecensioner just nu.

Skriv din recension

SFP Singel mode 1310nm 20Km

SFP Singel mode 1310nm 20Km

9 andra produkter i samma kategori:

Kunder som köpt denna produkt köpte också:

SFP Singel mode 1310nm 20Km <p>S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM <br /><br />Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.</p> <h2>Product specifications</h2> <table class="parameters_table"><tbody><tr><th class="alignleft" colspan="2">Details</th></tr><tr><td>Product code</td> <td>S-31DLC20D</td> </tr><tr><td>Wavelength</td> <td>1310nm</td> </tr><tr><td>Distance</td> <td>20KM</td> </tr><tr><td>Mode</td> <td>SM</td> </tr><tr><td>Data Rate</td> <td>1.25G</td> </tr><tr><td>Connector</td> <td>Dual LC</td> </tr><tr><td>Format</td> <td>SFP</td> </tr></tbody></table>
259,40 kr