SFP Multi mode 850nm 550m Visa större

SFP Multi mode 850nm 550m

S-85DLC05D

Ny produkt

19 objekt

I Lager

Klarna Från 14,00 kr /mån

190,40 kr exkl. moms.

Lägg till i önskelistan

Mer information

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-85DLC05D
Data Rate1.25G
Distance550M
Wavelength850nm
ModeMM
ConnectorDual LC
FormatSFP

Omdömen

Det finns inga kundrecensioner just nu.

Skriv din recension

SFP Multi mode 850nm 550m

SFP Multi mode 850nm 550m

9 andra produkter i samma kategori:

Kunder som köpt denna produkt köpte också:

SFP Multi mode 850nm 550m <p>S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM <br /><br />Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.</p> <h2>Product specifications</h2> <table class="parameters_table"><tbody><tr><th class="alignleft" colspan="2">Details</th></tr><tr><td>Product code</td> <td>S-85DLC05D</td> </tr><tr><td>Data Rate</td> <td>1.25G</td> </tr><tr><td>Distance</td> <td>550M</td> </tr><tr><td>Wavelength</td> <td>850nm</td> </tr><tr><td>Mode</td> <td>MM</td> </tr><tr><td>Connector</td> <td>Dual LC</td> </tr><tr><td>Format</td> <td>SFP</td> </tr></tbody></table>
190,40 kr