SFP Singel mode 1550nm 80Km Visa större

SFP Singel mode 1550nm 80Km

S-55DLC80D

Ny produkt

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

Mer detaljer

20 objekt

I Lager

408,90 kr exkl. moms.

Lägg till i önskelistan

Mer information

Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-55DLC80D
ConnectorDual-LC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance80km
FormatSFP
ModeSM
Wavelength1550nm

Omdömen

Det finns inga kundrecensioner just nu.

Skriv din recension

SFP Singel mode 1550nm 80Km

SFP Singel mode 1550nm 80Km

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

16 andra produkter i samma kategori:

SFP Singel mode 1550nm 80Km <p>Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.<strong></strong></p> <h2 id="spec">Product specifications</h2> <table class="table product-table"><thead><tr><th colspan="2">Details</th></tr></thead><tbody><tr><td>Product code</td> <td>S-55DLC80D</td> </tr><tr><td>Connector</td> <td>Dual-LC</td> </tr><tr><td>Data Rate</td> <td>1.25G</td> </tr><tr><td>Distance</td> <td>80km</td> </tr><tr><td>Format</td> <td>SFP</td> </tr><tr><td>Mode</td> <td>SM</td> </tr><tr><td>Wavelength</td> <td>1550nm</td> </tr></tbody></table>
408,90 kr