search

    S-31DLC20D

    177,84 kr
    Exkl. moms
    2-3

    SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

    Kvantitet
    I Lager

      Leveransvillkor

    Vi använder Postnord för leveranser

    S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

    Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

    Product specifications

    Details
    Product codeS-31DLC20D
    ConnectorDual LC UPC
    Data Rate1.25G
    Distance20KM
    FormatSFP
    MTBFApproximately 100'000 hours at 25C
    ModeSM
    Tested ambient temperature-40 to +70C
    Wavelength1310nm

    m S-31DLC20D
    39 objekt
    chat Kommentarer (0)
    Det finns inga kundrecensioner just nu.