search

    S-55DLC80D

    283,40 kr
    Exkl. moms
    2-3

    SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

    Kvantitet
    I Lager

      Leveransvillkor

    Vi använder Postnord för leveranser

    Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

    Product specifications

    Details
    Product codeS-55DLC80D
    ConnectorDual LC UPC
    Data Rate1.25G
    Distance80km
    FormatSFP
    MTBFApproximately 100'000 hours at 25C
    ModeSM
    Tested ambient temperature-40 to +70C
    Wavelength1550nm

    m S-55DLC80D
    8 objekt
    chat Kommentarer (0)
    Det finns inga kundrecensioner just nu.