search

    S-3553LC20D

    544,64 kr
    Exkl. moms
    2-3

    Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

    Kvantitet
    I Lager

      Leveransvillkor

    Vi använder Postnord för leveranser

    S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

    Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

    Product specifications

    Details
    Product codeS-3553LC20D
    ConnectorLC UPC
    Data Rate1.25G
    Distance20KM
    FormatSFP
    ModeSM
    Tested ambient temperature-40 to +70C
    Wavelength1310nm/1550nm

    m S-3553LC20D
    19 objekt
    chat Kommentarer (0)
    Det finns inga kundrecensioner just nu.