Pair of Singel mode SFP 1310/1550nm 20Km
    • Pair of Singel mode SFP 1310/1550nm 20Km

    Pair of Singel mode SFP 1310/1550nm 20Km

    629,36 kr
    Exkl. moms 1-3
    Kvantitet
    I Lager

     

    Order vardag före 12.00 går normalt samma dag med Postnord. Fri frakt över 4000kr

     

    All retur ska godkännas av oss sänd mail till info@shlab.se

    S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

    Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

    Product specifications

    Details
    Product codeS-35-53LC20D
    ModeSM
    Data Rate1.25G
    Distance20KM
    ConnectorLC
    FormatSFP
    MikroTik
    S-35/53LC20D tax
    16 objekt