Pair of Singel mode SFP  1310/1550nm 20Km
  • Pair of Singel mode SFP  1310/1550nm 20Km

Pair of Singel mode SFP 1310/1550nm 20Km

629,36 kr
Exkl. moms 1-3
Kvantitet
I Lager

  • Order vardag innan 12.00 skickas normalt samma dag med POSTNORD Order vardag innan 12.00 skickas normalt samma dag med POSTNORD
  • Alla returer ska godkännas innan via E-post info@shlab.se Alla returer ska godkännas innan via E-post info@shlab.se

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-35-53LC20D
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Connector LC
Format SFP
MikroTik
S-35/53LC20D tax
11 objekt