SFP Singel mode 1490/1550nm 80Km
    • SFP Singel mode 1490/1550nm 80Km

    SFP Pair of Singel mode 1490/1550nm 80Km

    796,33 kr
    Exkl. moms 1-3

    Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors

    Kvantitet
    I Lager

     

    Order vardag före 12.00 går normalt samma dag med Postnord. Fri frakt över 4000kr

     

    All retur ska godkännas av oss sänd mail till info@shlab.se

    A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

    SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

    SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

    Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

    Product specifications

    Details
    Product codeS-4554LC80D
    ConnectorLC-connector
    Data Rate1.25G
    Distance80km
    FormatSFP
    ModeSM
    Wavelength1490nm/R1550nm
    MikroTik
    m S-4554LC80D
    7 objekt
    2013-12-11